Schedule Results

9/25/2021 at Eldora Speedway - Rossburg, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged: USAC National Sprint Cars
410 Sprints - Winged: All Star Circuit of Champions
Silver Crown: USAC Silver Crown

410 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

30 laps | 00:19:15.911Presented by FloRacing
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
26Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN11
34Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3
415Cap HenryBellevue, OH4
522Zeb WiseAngola, IN10
611Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B
73Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO55
814Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
912Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
1013Cale ThomasFairland, IN101
1110Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW5
127Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN70
138C.J. LearyGreenfield, IN55V
141Justin PeckMonrovia, IN13
1519Landon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2L
1618Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
1717Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
1821McKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA55M
1916Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC16C
2020Harli WhiteLindsay, OK11N
219Chris WindomCanton, IL19
22 (DNF)5Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC
23 (DNF)23Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26
24 (DNF)24Tylar RankinColdwater, MI39

Dash 1

6 laps | 00:03:35.843Presented by Kears Speed Shop
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin PeckMonrovia, IN13
24Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
33Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO55
46Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3
55Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC
61Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN11
78Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN70
87C.J. LearyGreenfield, IN55V

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:06:35.954Presented by Ford Performance
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN11
24Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC
31Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW5
43Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO55
56Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH81
68Shawn DancerDelphos, OH49
77Landon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2L
8 (DNF)5Zeb WiseAngola, IN10

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:04:18.018Presented by All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA24
21Chris WindomCanton, IL19
34Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO3
43Justin PeckMonrovia, IN13
55Cale ThomasFairland, IN101
66Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC16C
77Harli WhiteLindsay, OK11N
88Tylar RankinColdwater, MI39

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:09:11.074Presented by Hunt Brothers Pizza
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN70
24C.J. LearyGreenfield, IN55V
35Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B
43Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T
56Cap HenryBellevue, OH4
68Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH97
77McKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA55M
8 (DNF)2Cory EliasonVisalia, CA26

Qualifying

00:00:27.055Presented by Dixie Vodka
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
121Tyler CourtneyIndianapolis, IN7BC13.096
25Ayrton GennettenVersailles, MO313.132
37C.J. LearyGreenfield, IN55V13.164
46Hunter SchuerenbergSikeston, MO5513.207
511Justin PeckMonrovia, IN1313.232
619Travis PhiloWaterville, OH5T13.268
722Parker Price-MillerKokomo, IN1113.268
817Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA2413.270
918Cory EliasonVisalia, CA2613.270
1010Ian MadsenSt Marys, NSW513.278
1116Chris WindomCanton, IL1913.291
1212Sammy SwindellGermantown, TN7013.331
132Zeb WiseAngola, IN1013.341
1415Cale ThomasFairland, IN10113.349
1514Bill BalogNorth Pole, AK17B13.355
1623Lee JacobsHolmesville, OH8113.390
1724Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC16C13.413
1813Cap HenryBellevue, OH413.427
191Landon LalondeSouth Amherst, OH2L13.519
203Harli WhiteLindsay, OK11N13.559
214McKenna HaaseDes Moines, IA55M13.605
2220Shawn DancerDelphos, OH4913.610
238Tylar RankinColdwater, MI3913.724
249Greg WilsonBenton Ridge, OH9713.839
Manvel Motorsports
Eagle Motorsports
Schoenfeld Exhaust
Hinchman Racewear
Butlerbuilt
DMI
Deatons Waterfront Services